Pierwsze zgłoszone gołębie z Varde Dania

Lp.
Imię Nazwisko
Numer Gołębia
Godzina przylotu
Miejscowość
1.
Alfred Malinowski
PL-0365-18-4076
13.56
Zielona Góra
2.
Tomasz Pytlik
PL-0346-19-3055
15.25
Brzeg Dolny
3
Alfred MalinowskiPL-0365-18-4012
15.00
Zielona Góra
4.
Alfred MalinowskiPL-0365-19-356615.02
Zielona Góra
5.
Cezary ZawodnyPL-0365-18-3019
15.00
Zielona Góra
6.
Piotr Kiejna
PL-0346-19-5476
16.28
Środa Śląska
7.
Grzegorz Nowakowski
PL-094-20-3709
16.28
Złotoryja
8.
Dariusz Maczuga
PL-094-18-2266
16.27
Złotoryja
9.
Grzegorz Nowakowski
PL-094-20-3705
17.03
Złotoryja
10R.A.M. ParuchPL-0333-16-250217.07Świdnica
11.
Robert Soboń
PL-0346-16-8324
17.11
Brzeg Dolny
12.
Robert Soboń
PL-0410-20-6962
17.12
Brzeg Dolny
13.Robert PietrykaPL-0393-17-774317.12Środa Śląska
14.Robert PietrykaPL-0393-19-82617.16Środa Śląska
15.
R.A.M. Paruch
PL-0333-17-244
17.18
Świdnica
16.
Jarosław Jerdonek
DERB-19-1130042
17.15
Trzebnica
17.
Piotr Kiejna
PL-0393-18-1677
17.21
Środa Śląska
18.Robert PietrykaPL-0393-19-82717.28Środa Śląska
19.R.A.M. ParuchPL-0333-17-33217.31Świdnica
20.Jan MaślejakPL-0346-17-429517.32Oborniki Śląskie
21Marek MazurPL-0346-18-710817.31Brzeg Dolny
22.Jan MaślejakPL-0346-18-283417.30Oborniki Śląskie
23.Jarosław BurzyńskiPL-094-18-551616.36Złotoryja
24.Jarosław BurzyńskiPL-094-18-559916.40Złotoryja
25.Jarosław JerdonekDerb-19-113002217.44Trzebnica
26.Robert SobońDerb-19-112118717.48Brzeg Dolny
27Jarosław BurzyńskiPL-094-18-553417.49Złotoryja
28Jarosław BurzyńskiPL-094-18-20017.50Złotoryja
29.Tomasz PytlikPL-0346-19-301417.55Brzeg Dolny
30.Jan BochanowskiPL-094-18-233717.56Złotoryja
31.Piotr KiejnaDerb-19-114329717.59Środa Śląska
32Jarosław JerdonekPL-0353-18-204118.00Trzebnica
33.Dariusz MaczugaPL-0334-19-527418.02Złotoryja
1Tomasz MentelPL-0159-20-704818.03WADOWICE
1Krystian CichoszPL-0116-17-114818.06RYBNIK
34Grzegorz NowakowskiPL-094-20-375218,08Złotoryja
35.Robert SobońPL-086-18-448918.13Brzeg Dolny
36.Tomasz PytlikPL-0346-18-1027018.18Brzeg Dolny
37.Grzegorz NowakowskiPL-094-19-65518.26Złotoryja
38.Jerzy PlachaPL-0346-18-81818.30Wysoki Kościół
39Robert SobońDerb-19-112102918.55Brzeg Dolny
40.Jerzy PlachaPL-0353-16-269018.55Wysoki Kościół
41Jarosław BurzyńskiPL-094-18-569819.03Złotoryja
42.Dariusz MaczugaPL-094-18-223519.08Złotoryja
43Robert SobońPL-0346-16-834219.23Brzeg Dolny
44Dariusz MaczugaDERB-19-56426019.59Złotoryja
45Tomasz PytlikDerb-19-111900920.22Brzeg Dolny
46.Tomasz PytlikPL-0346-17-1264420.31Brzeg Dolny
47Robert SobońPL-0346-17-34220.36Brzeg Dolny
48Robert SobońPL-0346-17-35120.38Brzeg Dolny
49Piotr KiejnaDerb-19-114333621.05Środa Śląska

Może Ci się również spodoba